↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533109

1. לצורך הקמת מרכז לרפואה דחופה בבית החולים הלל יפה, בהיקף של 4,500 מ"ר שלד ומעטפת לאשפוז חירום ממוגן, ו-4,500 מ"ר מלר"ד

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪93.0K to הולץ - קרסנר מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

10 May 2021
Award date
₪93.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪566K Total won

Contract description

1. לצורך הקמת מרכז לרפואה דחופה בבית החולים הלל יפה, בהיקף של 4,500 מ"ר שלד ומעטפת לאשפוז חירום ממוגן, ו-4,500 מ"ר מלר"ד, אישרה ועדת המכרזים לעבודות הנדסה בנאיות ביום 26/12/2019 התקשרות עם המתכננים להלן: המתכנן אומדן ערך עבודה שכר טרחה ראשוני מסגרת שכ"ט סוג מתכנן מ- עד- לא כולל מע"מ כולל מע"מ לא כולל מע"מ כולל מע"מ קונסטרוקציה שטירלר הנדסה ותכנון 2002 בע"מ 1,260,000 1,900,000 52,920 61,916 79,380

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הולץ - קרסנר מהנדסים בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הולץ - קרסנר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up