↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533108

1. ביום 23.09.2014 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה מספר 2025 על פיתוח הדרום, וכן על תוכנית רב שנתית לפיתוח הדרום. התוכנית כוללת שיפוץ

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪556K to עירית באר שבע for Construction & Public Works in May 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 May 2021
Award date
₪556K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית באר שבע
55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won

Contract description

1. ביום 23.09.2014 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה מספר 2025 על פיתוח הדרום, וכן על תוכנית רב שנתית לפיתוח הדרום. התוכנית כוללת שיפוץ ושדרוג תחנות טיפת חלב בישובים המצוינים בהחלטה לרבות באר שבע - סעיף 2 להחלטה. שם הישוב עלות בנייה /מימון ע"י המדינה (כולל מע"מ) מספר החלטת ממשלה/הקצב עירית באר שבע תאגיד מס' 500290002 שכונה ה' 555,650 ₪ 2025 החלטה: 2. ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת התקשרות עם עיריית באר שבע לשם הקמת טי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית באר שבע

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up