↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535499

1. המתכנן איב כהן מהנדסים – יועץ בתחום ליווי, בקרה ומעקב פרויקטים של מינהל תכנון פיתוח ובינוי מוסדות רפואה. נבחר לאחר בד

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪336K to איב כהן מהנדסים - ניהול ופיקוח פרוי for Construction & Public Works in June 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

07 Jun 2021
Award date
₪336K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.3M Total won

Contract description

1. המתכנן איב כהן מהנדסים – יועץ בתחום ליווי, בקרה ומעקב פרויקטים של מינהל תכנון פיתוח ובינוי מוסדות רפואה. נבחר לאחר בדיקה ונמצא המתאים ביותר. 2. היועץ בעל נסיון חיובי בעבודה מול משרד הבריאות ומכיר את מאפייני וצורכי המערכת. 3. בעל נסיון משביע רצון בתחום השירות הנדרש ויכול לספק יעוץ בכל אזור בהתאם לנדרש. 4. בתאריך 7/6/2021 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות עם חברת איב כהן מהנדסים ועד ליום 31/5/2022

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איב כהן מהנדסים - ניהול ופיקוח פרוי

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איב כהן מהנדסים - ניהול ופיקוח פרוי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up