↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534324

1. לתורמים מן החי מבוצעים אבחונים פסיכודיאגנוסטים כשלב מקדים לביצוע התרומה. 2. בתאריך 17/5/20 אישרה הוועדה מימוש אופציה

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪236K to אוסין לוי מיכל טובה for Healthcare & Medical in June 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

07 Jun 2021
Award date
₪236K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won

Contract description

1. לתורמים מן החי מבוצעים אבחונים פסיכודיאגנוסטים כשלב מקדים לביצוע התרומה. 2. בתאריך 17/5/20 אישרה הוועדה מימוש אופציה אחרון למכרז פומבי 40/2017 עבור השירות הנ"ל, (מכח סעיף 2.2 לנספח ג'-הסכם ההתקשרות), בתוספת מימוש אופציה של 50,000 ₪ להרחבת היקף ההתקשרות (מכח סעיף 3.3 לנספח ג'-הסכם ההתקשרות), אשר מגלמים הרחבה של 38 תיקים. 3. בשל עליה בכמות התרומות, נדרש ביצוע נרחב יותר של אבחונים, כמות הוועדות בש

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוסין לוי מיכל טובה

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אוסין לוי מיכל טובה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up