↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534327

1. חברת פמי פרימיום זכתה לביצוע השרות במכרז פומבי 48/2015, במכרז מומשו כל האופציות. • ביום 5/4/2016 זכתה חברת פמי פרימיו

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.3M to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Jun 2021
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

1. חברת פמי פרימיום זכתה לביצוע השרות במכרז פומבי 48/2015, במכרז מומשו כל האופציות. • ביום 5/4/2016 זכתה חברת פמי פרימיום במכרז שבנדון בהיקף התקשרות של 901,385 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ עבור 8,000 שעות + 21,782 ₪ עלות חודשית לרכזת. • ביום 5/12/2017 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה במכרז בתוספת של 5,000 שעות גישור נוספות כך שסך היקף ההתקשרות עמד על 13,000 שעות גישור + עלות שנתית לרכזת – 1,301,000 ₪ לא כולל מע"

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up