↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536228

1. עם פרוץ מגפת הקורונה התקשר המשרד עם חברת שנרג'י אי איי בע"מ להפעלת הדסק החרדי לסיוע בהתמודדות עם וירוס הקורונה במגזר

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.9M to שנרג'י אי. איי. בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Jul 2021
Award date
₪3.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.7M Total won

Contract description

1. עם פרוץ מגפת הקורונה התקשר המשרד עם חברת שנרג'י אי איי בע"מ להפעלת הדסק החרדי לסיוע בהתמודדות עם וירוס הקורונה במגזר החרדי. ההתקשרות אושרה בהתאם לתקנה 3(29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים לתקופה שמיום 20/9/2020 ועד ליום 15/3/2021, בהיקף של 3,497,646 ₪ כולל מע"מ. 2. מר נומה מחברת שנרג'י אי. איי. בע"מ הינו בעל ניסיון צבאי עשיר באופרציה מבצעית והיכרות מעמיקה עם המגזר החרדי המבוססים על קשרי אמון עם רבנים בכיר

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שנרג'י אי. איי. בע"מ

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and שנרג'י אי. איי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up