Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536435
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.0M to סראב להוסטלים ומפעלי שיקום (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2021
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סראב להוסטלים ומפעלי שיקום (ע"ר) 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סראב להוסטלים ומפעלי שיקום (ע"ר)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580385משרד הרווחה₪1.5M09 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585337משרד הרווחה₪472K06 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סראב להוסטלים ומפעלי שיקום (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back