Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534499
SUPERSONIC IMAGING-AIXPLORER MACH 30 PREMIUM ULTRSOUND SYST- עבור משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪487K to אינפראמד ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
04 Jul 2021
Award date
₪487K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינפראמד ציוד רפואי בע"מ 29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
SUPERSONIC IMAGING-AIXPLORER MACH 30 PREMIUM ULTRSOUND SYST- עבור משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אינפראמד ציוד רפואי בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547553משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪4.0M14 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588133משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪2.0M07 Aug 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599702משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪2.0M13 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אינפראמד ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back