Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535432
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪834K to "לצידך" - סיוע לנשים נפגעות התמכרוי for Healthcare & Medical in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2021
Award date
₪834K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
"לצידך" - סיוע לנשים נפגעות התמכרוי 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · "לצידך" - סיוע לנשים נפגעות התמכרוי
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652600משרד הבריאות₪2.0M01 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645124משרד הבריאות₪1.2M26 Dec 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544820משרד הבריאות₪986K01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and "לצידך" - סיוע לנשים נפגעות התמכרוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back