↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538830

1. ביום 1/6/2021 המליצה ועדת המכרזים לוועדת הפטור המשרדית לאשר התקשרות עם עמותת איכות בשיקום לתקופה 1/7/2021 – 30/6/2022

משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איכות בשיקום (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.

25 Aug 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪26.1M Total won

Contract description

1. ביום 1/6/2021 המליצה ועדת המכרזים לוועדת הפטור המשרדית לאשר התקשרות עם עמותת איכות בשיקום לתקופה 1/7/2021 – 30/6/2022 בהיקף של 1,049,500 ₪ עבור הפעלת המרכז בכפר סבא. 2. בשל טעות בבקשה שהגישה היחידה, צוין סכום של 1,049,500 ₪ במקום 1,363,103 ₪ לשנה. החלטה: 3. בהתאם לאמור לעיל, מאשרת ועדת הפטור המשרדית את תיקון החלטתה מיום 7/6/2021 כך שהיקף ההתקשרות עם עמותת איכות בשיקום עבור המכרז בכפר סבא יעמוד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איכות בשיקום (ע"ר)

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איכות בשיקום (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up