↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538813

1. הוועדות הפסיכיאטריות המחוזיות הן ועדות סטטוטוריות המתקיימות ע"פ חוק לטיפול בחולי נפש, התשנ"א-1991, (להלן: "החוק"). 2.

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪6.8K to פרס חיה קורינה for Healthcare & Medical in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Aug 2021
Award date
₪6.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

פרס חיה קורינה
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪20.4K Total won

Contract description

1. הוועדות הפסיכיאטריות המחוזיות הן ועדות סטטוטוריות המתקיימות ע"פ חוק לטיפול בחולי נפש, התשנ"א-1991, (להלן: "החוק"). 2. ביום 30/11/2020 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית עבור שנת 2021 התקשרות עם כל אחד מחברי הוועדה בהיקף של 200,000 ₪ בהתאם לתקנה5(א)(2) (אישור ופ"מ מס' ש 154-20). 3. בהתאם לסעיף 24(ב) לחוק מתוך רשימת משפטנים ימנה השר בכל מחוז יו"ר תורן שתפקידו לקבוע את המותבים של הוועדות באותו מחוז. 4. בהתא

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פרס חיה קורינה

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פרס חיה קורינה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up