↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538819

1. ביום 28/7/2020 אישרה ועדת מכרזים פרסום מכרז מס’ 47/2020 להפעלת מערך ביצוע דגימות לאיתור נשאי נגיף הקורונה עבור משרד ה

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪229K to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Aug 2021
Award date
₪229K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

1. ביום 28/7/2020 אישרה ועדת מכרזים פרסום מכרז מס’ 47/2020 להפעלת מערך ביצוע דגימות לאיתור נשאי נגיף הקורונה עבור משרד הבריאות. וביום 20/9/2020 אישרה ועדת המכרזים את שלושת החברות הבאות כזוכות המרכז: • טר"מ טיפול רפואי מיידי בע"מ • פמי פרימיום בע"מ • קרן מחקרים ושירותי בריאות - שיבא (ע"ר) 2. בהמשך לזכייתן במכרז 47/2020 להפעלת מערך ביצוע דגימות לאיתור נשאי נגיף הקורונה עבור משרד הבריאות מיולי 2020,

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up