↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538744

1. מר נאסים עאסי נבחר במכרז 92/2016 לאספקת שירותי תיאום מול רשויות מקומיות במסגרת פרויקט אפשריבריא לחיים פעילים ובריאים.

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪81.2K to עאסי נסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Aug 2021
Award date
₪81.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

עאסי נסים בע"מ
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪418K Total won

Contract description

1. מר נאסים עאסי נבחר במכרז 92/2016 לאספקת שירותי תיאום מול רשויות מקומיות במסגרת פרויקט אפשריבריא לחיים פעילים ובריאים. 2. תקופת ההתקשרות במכרז נקבעה לשנה עם אופציה לשתי תקופות נוספות ובסה"כ 3 שנות התקשרות. 3. האופציה השנייה במכרז מומשה בתאריך 1/7/2019 לתקופה שמיום 20/7/2019 ועד ליום 19/7/2020. היקף ההתקשרות שאושר הינו 1,000 שעות בתעריף של 180.48 ₪ לשעה לא כולל מע"מ. 4. בתאריך 21/7/2020 אישרה ועד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עאסי נסים בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עאסי נסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up