Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34137
הארכת התקשרות עם ועדת המומחים למערכת ניטור אוויר
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪17.1K to אלפרט פנחס for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2009
Award date
₪17.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלפרט פנחס 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪29.1K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם ועדת המומחים למערכת ניטור אוויר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלפרט פנחס
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31219המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪12.1K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אלפרט פנחס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back