Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33874
הארכת התקשרות לשיקום מוגבלים.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪27.0K to אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jan 2009
Award date
₪27.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) 24 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לשיקום מוגבלים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלווין ישראל (ע"ר)
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624260משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539339משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548539משרד החינוך₪991K01 Jan 2014 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אלווין ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back