Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33866
הרחבת התקשרות לשם ביצוע שירותי ניהול ליישום וקידום חוק הפקדון
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪192K to נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2009
Award date
₪192K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪27.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות לשם ביצוע שירותי ניהול ליישום וקידום חוק הפקדון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545719משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547211משרד החינוך₪3.7M17 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628176משרד החינוך₪2.9M02 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and נסים דוידוב - רואה חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back