Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27380
הרחבת התקשרות עבור רכישת שירותי זקיפים (מאבטחים לתפקידים מיוחדים)
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪600K to מודיעין אזרחי בעמ for Defense & Security in August 2007 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Aug 2007
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מודיעין אזרחי בעמ 209 Awards
30 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עבור רכישת שירותי זקיפים (מאבטחים לתפקידים מיוחדים)
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודיעין אזרחי בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526208משרד הבריאות₪123M22 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535714משרד ראש הממשלה₪72.0M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544909משרד הבריאות₪51.2M07 Dec 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מודיעין אזרחי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back