Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23539
התקשרות לרכישת מכשיר גילוי קרינה.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪63.5K to I.S.F for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jan 2007
Award date
₪63.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
I.S.F 20 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת מכשיר גילוי קרינה.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · I.S.F
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524702משרד התיירות₪6.8M03 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524174המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M04 Aug 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515382משרד התיירות₪4.2M14 Sep 2010 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and I.S.F — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back