Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23002
הארכת התקשרות לשיקום מוגבלים.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪33.5K to עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪33.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי 100 Awards
10 Buyers
₪179M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לשיקום מוגבלים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי
100 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14772משרד הבריאות₪22.2M01 Jan 2006 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600963משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪19.5M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618352משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪19.5M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back