Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15293
התקשרות עם מוסד הטכניון לבדיקת מיכלי דלק וצנרת
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪260K to מוסד הטכניון for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪260K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוסד הטכניון 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מוסד הטכניון לבדיקת מיכלי דלק וצנרת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוסד הטכניון
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20140משרד החינוך₪908K01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20143משרד החינוך₪690K01 Sep 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578149המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪333K03 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מוסד הטכניון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back