Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15290
התקשות עם ספק אלול טכנולוגיות לקניית תוכנה לבדיקת רמות חשיפה חזויות של מתקני חשמל
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪100K to אלול טכנולוגיות בעמ for IT & Software — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלול טכנולוגיות בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪450K Total won
Contract description
התקשות עם ספק אלול טכנולוגיות לקניית תוכנה לבדיקת רמות חשיפה חזויות של מתקני חשמל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלול טכנולוגיות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536653המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪350K20 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533398המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed05 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633425המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed29 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אלול טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back