Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14314
התקשרות עם רשויות הניקוז לצורך ביצוע שיקום ופיתוח נופי ותוכניות מים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪3.5M to איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז for IT & Software in December 2005 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Dec 2005
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז 42 Awards
7 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשויות הניקוז לצורך ביצוע שיקום ופיתוח נופי ותוכניות מים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598131המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.5M20 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627044משרד הרווחה₪14.3M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587503משרד הרווחה₪13.1M01 Sep 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and איגוד ערים אשכול רשויות גליל מז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back