Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14115
התקשרות עם ימין ג'ורג'י לשם הנהח והכנת מאזנים בקרנות המשרד לאיכות הסביבה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪144K to ימין ג'ורג'י for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2005 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2005
Award date
₪144K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ימין ג'ורג'י 37 Awards
12 Buyers
₪51.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ימין ג'ורג'י לשם הנהח והכנת מאזנים בקרנות המשרד לאיכות הסביבה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ימין ג'ורג'י
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545395משרד החינוך₪17.6M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526876משרד החינוך₪14.8M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561888משרד החינוך₪4.7M01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ימין ג'ורג'י — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back