Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10549
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת EDS בנושא מערכת ניהול משאבי האוויר עבור מצאי פליטות מתאן מאתרי פסולת
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪35.0K to EDS for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2005 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2005
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
EDS 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת EDS בנושא מערכת ניהול משאבי האוויר עבור מצאי פליטות מתאן מאתרי פסולת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · EDS
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-915019המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.9M27 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502053המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪233K01 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and EDS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back