Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625716
מיזם משותף - מרכז מחקר בתחום הסייבר באוניברסיטת בן גוריון
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded ₪10.9M to אוניברסיטת בן גוריון for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪10.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בן גוריון 291 Awards
29 Buyers
₪134M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף - מרכז מחקר בתחום הסייבר באוניברסיטת בן גוריון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בן גוריון
291 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590009משרד ראש הממשלה₪20.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585676משרד הבריאות₪8.0M01 May 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575803המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪8.0M01 Feb 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and אוניברסיטת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back