Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604857
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קרן דו לאומית למחקר ופיתוח תעשיי for Education in January 2025 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
קרן דו לאומית למחקר ופיתוח תעשיי 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪19.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · קרן דו לאומית למחקר ופיתוח תעשיי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529048משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪10.0M11 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562946משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪7.9M18 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579836משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.2M19 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and קרן דו לאומית למחקר ופיתוח תעשיי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back