Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615175
מאגר מידע גרטנר
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded ₪195K to גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 May 2026
Award date
₪195K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ 132 Awards
15 Buyers
₪49.5M Total won
Contract description
מאגר מידע גרטנר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ
132 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600285מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.8M01 Jul 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619496משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.1M01 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570889מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.3M01 Aug 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back