Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620362
שירותי חנייה עבור עובדי מערך הסייבר בתל אביב
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חניוני דן-אל בעמ for IT & Software in September 2018 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
חניוני דן-אל בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪752K Total won
Contract description
שירותי חנייה עבור עובדי מערך הסייבר בתל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · חניוני דן-אל בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622118משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪342K21 Oct 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619932משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪316K01 Aug 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565154משרד ראש הממשלה₪94.5K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and חניוני דן-אל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back