↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618779

הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אב-סק בעמ. נותן השירות מר אבנר בן אפריים מחברת אב-סק בעמ נבחר במסגרת מכרז פומבי מס' 3/14 ומועסק כי

משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded ₪138K to אב - סק בטחון מידע בעמ for Defense & Security in September 2018 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

12 Sep 2018
Award date
₪138K
Contract value
64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪414K Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אב-סק בעמ. נותן השירות מר אבנר בן אפריים מחברת אב-סק בעמ נבחר במסגרת מכרז פומבי מס' 3/14 ומועסק כיועץ מומחה בתחום אבטחת המידע. כעת מבוקש להאריך את העסקתו עד 30.4.19.

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי

64 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אב - סק בטחון מידע בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and אב - סק בטחון מידע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up