Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded ₪60.0M to עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) for Education in March 2023 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Mar 2023
Award date
₪60.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) 67 Awards
12 Buyers
₪269M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625716אוניברסיטת בן גוריון₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)
67 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537456משרד החינוך₪36.2M15 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617753משרד הרווחה₪16.1M01 Oct 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584059משרד ראש הממשלה₪15.0M20 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back