Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586524
CYBER WEEK
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded ₪360K to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב for Education in May 2024 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2024
Award date
₪360K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב 41 Awards
11 Buyers
₪46.1M Total won
Contract description
CYBER WEEK
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586926משרד הבריאות₪11.7M01 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601945משרד הבריאות₪6.8M01 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614390משרד הבריאות₪6.6M01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back