Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615171
מאגר מידע פורסטר
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded ₪59.9K to Forrester Research Ltd for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 May 2026
Award date
₪59.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Forrester Research Ltd 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪59.9K Total won
Contract description
מאגר מידע פורסטר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and Forrester Research Ltd — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back