Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556308
התקשרות עם ספק יחיד- חברת פורסטר
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פורסטר ריסרץ' ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2022 — one of 64 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי 64 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
פורסטר ריסרץ' ישראל בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪65.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספק יחיד- חברת פורסטר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי
64 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625714אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪10.9M01 Jan 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · פורסטר ריסרץ' ישראל בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי and פורסטר ריסרץ' ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back