↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619123

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת אריאל, במסגרת שנה חמישית במכרז 39/12.13 ריכוז, הנחייה והטמעת תכנית התקשוב במוסדות חינ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.5M to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Aug 2018
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת אריאל, במסגרת שנה חמישית במכרז 39/12.13 ריכוז, הנחייה והטמעת תכנית התקשוב במוסדות חינוך, לתקופה כמפורט: 16/8/18 - 31/1/19 ללא תוספת עלות, ולתקופה 1/2/19 - 31/3/19 בעלות כוללת של 2,489,890 , בהתאם לנימוקי היחידה במכתב שצורף. זאת על מנת לאפשר המשך התקשרות עד לקבלת תוצאות מכרז חדש.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up