↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620226

נחתם חוזה עם פרופ' משה טטר, פרופ' יוליה ליפשיץ ופרופ' איתמר גתי, מהאוניברסיטה העברית, במסגרת קול קורא מס' 37/12.2015, למ

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטה העברית for Education in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

06 Aug 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won

Contract description

נחתם חוזה עם פרופ' משה טטר, פרופ' יוליה ליפשיץ ופרופ' איתמר גתי, מהאוניברסיטה העברית, במסגרת קול קורא מס' 37/12.2015, למחקר בנושא דרכי התמודדות עם קשיים בבחירת תחום לימודים ומקצוע בקרב מתבגרים ערבים בישראל. איסוף הנתונים ארך יותר זמן מהמשוער בגלל תקופת הבגרויות. מבקשים להאריך את חוזה המחקר עד ל 11.10.2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית

578 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up