↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619566

בהמשך להחלטת הוועדה מיום 15/4/2018, מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת עמישב שרותים בעמ במסגרת מכרז 24/7.2016 - מתן שרותי שמיר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪730K to ע.מי.ש.ב. שרותים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪730K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
50 Awards
12 Buyers
₪85.3M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך להחלטת הוועדה מיום 15/4/2018, מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת עמישב שרותים בעמ במסגרת מכרז 24/7.2016 - מתן שרותי שמירה ואבטחה בבנייני המשרד תל אביב וירושלים ומנהלי משימות לתקופה התקשרות מ- 1/8/18 עד 31/1/19.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ע.מי.ש.ב. שרותים בע"מ

50 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ע.מי.ש.ב. שרותים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up