↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620103

ועדת רכישות אישרה ביום 15.12.2016 התקשרות עם חברת טי. אם .ג'י לרכישת מוצר לאבטחת מכשירים ניידים במסגרת מכרז מרכזי מממ- 7

משרד החינוך awarded ₪35.4K to טי אם ג'י סולושנס בע"מ for Defense & Security in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
21 Awards
9 Buyers
₪904K Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות אישרה ביום 15.12.2016 התקשרות עם חברת טי. אם .ג'י לרכישת מוצר לאבטחת מכשירים ניידים במסגרת מכרז מרכזי מממ- 7-2016. על מנת לבצע את הסנכרונים לניידים תוצרת סמסונג נדרש רכיב knox אשר לא נכלל בהוראת השעה. מצב מכתבה של גב' אילנה קרוקר מנהלת חטיבה תכנון אסטרטגי המסביר את הצורך ברכיב. חברת טי. אם ג'י סולושנס הציגו מכתב ספק יחיד מסמסונג המסמיכה אותה לשווק את המוצר. בישיבתה מיום 4.1.2018 הנחתה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טי אם ג'י סולושנס בע"מ

21 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טי אם ג'י סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up