↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620162

מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' איגוד הייעל (1985) בעמ למסגרת השנה הרביעית לזכייתה במכרז 41/12.2014 : הכנת מכרזים לרכישת שירותים ו

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ for Education in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Aug 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
35 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' איגוד הייעל (1985) בעמ למסגרת השנה הרביעית לזכייתה במכרז 41/12.2014 : הכנת מכרזים לרכישת שירותים ו/או טובין, ליווי ההליך המכרזי ובדיקת הצעות

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגוד הייעל (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up