Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617766
התקשרות עם החברה להגנת הטבע מעבר לזכות ברירה לשנה החמישית שהוגדרה במכרז להפעלת חדר מצב ולשכות לתאום טיולים.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.5M to החברה להגנת הטבע for Education in July 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה להגנת הטבע 130 Awards
19 Buyers
₪272M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם החברה להגנת הטבע מעבר לזכות ברירה לשנה החמישית שהוגדרה במכרז להפעלת חדר מצב ולשכות לתאום טיולים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · החברה להגנת הטבע
130 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573390המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪31.5M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597517משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪30.0M01 Feb 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529321המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.9M14 Feb 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה להגנת הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back