↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615612

ועדת המכרזים המרכזית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם חב' דואר ישראל - בנק הדואר, לביצוע הלוואות לסטודנטים במוס

משרד החינוך awarded ₪468K to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Education in May 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 May 2018
Award date
₪468K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים המרכזית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם חב' דואר ישראל - בנק הדואר, לביצוע הלוואות לסטודנטים במוסדות להשכלה גבוהה בשנהל תשעח - 2018. ההתקשרות בתנאים מיטיבים וזהים לשנת ההתקשרות 2017 , מדובר הביקף של מקסימום 500 הלוואות. תמצית הרקע לבקשה מפורטים בהחלטת ועדת הפטור בחשכל מיום 27/11/16 ובסיכום דיון שהתקיים בחשכל מיום 15/3/18 - מצב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ

654 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up