Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615102
התקשרות להפעלת קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה לשנהל תשעח
משרד החינוך awarded ₪700K to מכללה ירושלים for Education in April 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Apr 2018
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללה ירושלים 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪594M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להפעלת קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה לשנהל תשעח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכללה ירושלים
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562328משרד החינוך₪580M17 Dec 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609461משרד החינוך₪3.3M10 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595243משרד החינוך₪2.6M27 Nov 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכללה ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back