Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615114
התקשרות להפעלת קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה לשנהל תשעח
משרד החינוך awarded ₪239K to אמונה - אפרתה - מכללה אקדמית לאמנוי for Education in April 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Apr 2018
Award date
₪239K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמונה - אפרתה - מכללה אקדמית לאמנוי 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להפעלת קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה לשנהל תשעח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אמונה - אפרתה - מכללה אקדמית לאמנוי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609381משרד החינוך₪656K10 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642382משרד החינוך₪298K18 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544861משרד החינוך₪206K05 Dec 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אמונה - אפרתה - מכללה אקדמית לאמנוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back