Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614630
התקשרות עם אקום עבור תשלום דמי זכויות יוצרים לרפרוגרפיה לשנת 2018.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪272K to אקו"ם בע"מ for Education in April 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Apr 2018
Award date
₪272K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אקו"ם בע"מ 32 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אקום עבור תשלום דמי זכויות יוצרים לרפרוגרפיה לשנת 2018.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אקו"ם בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616516משרד החינוך₪432K29 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603060משרד החינוך₪418K20 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585975משרד החינוך₪390K17 Apr 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אקו"ם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back