Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614746
הנחיית חידון התנך העולמי לנוער וחידון התפוצות תשעח 2018, התקשרות עם דר אבשלום קור.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪29.3K to אבשלום קור for Education in May 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 May 2018
Award date
₪29.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבשלום קור 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪87.6K Total won
Contract description
הנחיית חידון התנך העולמי לנוער וחידון התפוצות תשעח 2018, התקשרות עם דר אבשלום קור.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אבשלום קור
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584768המשרד לשירותי דת₪29.8K09 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547011משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪13.0K12 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514826המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪5.2K22 Mar 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אבשלום קור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back