↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615216

ההתקשרות אושרה בתאריך 18/4/18 ודווחה רק בתאריך 24/4/18. בטעות (מאחר והסטטוס במערכת נועם לא השתנה) הנושא הובא שוב לאישור

משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.9M to אייר - סיון (2004) בע"מ for Facilities Management in April 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

24 Apr 2018
Award date
₪4.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.2M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות אושרה בתאריך 18/4/18 ודווחה רק בתאריך 24/4/18. בטעות (מאחר והסטטוס במערכת נועם לא השתנה) הנושא הובא שוב לאישור ועדת המכרזים אושר ודווח שוב במנופ. מאחר ולא ניתן למחוק את הפנייה כתבי הערה זו במקום המלל שאושר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אייר - סיון (2004) בע"מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אייר - סיון (2004) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up