Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616406
מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת אי פייפר לצורך ביצוע שינויים והתאמות על גבי מוצר sentinel.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪246K to אי-פיפר בע"מ for Education in May 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 May 2018
Award date
₪246K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי-פיפר בע"מ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪313K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת אי פייפר לצורך ביצוע שינויים והתאמות על גבי מוצר sentinel.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אי-פיפר בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602857משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪31.6K03 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586178משרד החינוך₪29.3K12 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523824משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪6.2K01 Jan 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אי-פיפר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back