↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619567

במסגרת מכרז 93/12.14 מספקת חברת תים נטקום שירותי הדפסה ממחשב המMF בישיבתה ביום 12.7.2017 אישרה הוועדה הארכת ההתקשרות עם

משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.2K to תים נטקום בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 May 2018
Award date
₪10.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

תים נטקום בע"מ
107 Awards
25 Buyers
₪180M Total won

Contract description

במסגרת מכרז 93/12.14 מספקת חברת תים נטקום שירותי הדפסה ממחשב המMF בישיבתה ביום 12.7.2017 אישרה הוועדה הארכת ההתקשרות עם חברת תים-נטקום למתן שירותי הדפסה ממחשב ה-MF מיום 1.9.2017 עד 31.8.2018 בעלות כוללת של 244,100 לא כולל מעמ. אישור ההתקשרות היה לפי תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה - שנה שלישית מתוך חמש. מצב מכתבו של מר אבי שרביט, מנהל גף תפעול וייצור, בנוגע להשתלשלות העניינים שהביאה לכך שהמדפסת כרגע מו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תים נטקום בע"מ

107 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תים נטקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up