↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619564

מצב פנייתה של אושרת אוחיון, סגנית מנהלת האגף לתרבות יהודית לאישור התקשרות עם חברת מרקם לתחזוקת מערכת הדיווחים של תקנת מפ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪14.0K to מרקם for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2018
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מרקם
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪14.0K Total won

Contract description

מצב פנייתה של אושרת אוחיון, סגנית מנהלת האגף לתרבות יהודית לאישור התקשרות עם חברת מרקם לתחזוקת מערכת הדיווחים של תקנת מפעלי תרבות מאשרים התקשרות עם מר ישראל גורן אליעזר (מרקם) לתחזוקת מערכת הדיווחים של תקנת מפעלי תרבות מיום 1.5.2018 עד 30.11.2018 בעלות כוללת של 12,000 לא כולל מעמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרקם — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up