↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-615692

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מטח שאושרה בוועדת הפטור בחשכל (בקשה מס' 59

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.0M to המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) for Education in May 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 May 2018
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
188 Awards
12 Buyers
₪919M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מטח שאושרה בוועדת הפטור בחשכל (בקשה מס' 596761) לתקופה 1/9/117 - 31/8/18, בהיקף של 28,896,907 שח (ההתקשרות הראשונה נעשתה במכרז 20/6.2012 לפיתוח והפעלה וניהול ביס וירטואלי ונעשו הארכות במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהייתה כלולה במכרז). הרחבה נדרשת למתן תגבורים לקראת הבגרויות של מועד קיץ תשעח, לתקופה מיום אישור הוועדה בעלות כול

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ)

188 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up