↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619571

בישיבתה ביום 8.5.2017 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת בבילון תוכנה לצורך תחזוקה שנתית ל-1000 רישיונות בבילון למשך שנה, מיום

משרד החינוך awarded ₪50.0K to בבילון תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
29 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 8.5.2017 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת בבילון תוכנה לצורך תחזוקה שנתית ל-1000 רישיונות בבילון למשך שנה, מיום 1.8.2017 עד 31.7.2018 בעלות של 42,735 לא כולל מעמ. חברת בבילון תוכנה המציאה למשרד החינוך אישור שהיא שהספק היחיד המורשה למכור את מוצרי בבילון. לצורך המשך התחזוקה, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חברת בבילון תוכנה לצורך תחזוקה שנתית ל-1000 רישיונות בבילון למשך שנה, מיום 1.8.2018 עד 31.7.20

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בבילון תוכנה בע"מ

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בבילון תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up